MINI POUSSINS / POUSSINS / PUPILLES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom Prenom |
Club |
Catégorie |
Clt Cat. |
|
Temps total |
1 |
OUABDESSELAM LEO |
|
PuH |
1 |
> |
12:07:46 |
2 |
CAILLOT MATTEO |
SENS TRIATHLON |
PuH |
2 |
>> |
12:08:13 |
3 |
MICHAUD MANON |
|
PuF |
1 |
> |
12:09:12 |
4 |
MICHAUD MAELLE |
|
PoF |
1 |
> |
12:09:15 |
5 |
GUILLARD DORIAN |
|
PuH |
3 |
>>> |
12:09:32 |
6 |
SEVERE MATHEO |
|
PuH |
4 |
|
12:09:38 |
7 |
SILVAIN NOEMIE |
USNSP NATATION |
PoF |
2 |
>> |
12:09:52 |
8 |
CHEDOTAL
CLARAluc |
|
PuF |
2 |
>> |
12:09:58 |
9 |
DUREY RAPHAEL |
|
PuH |
5 |
|
12:10:03 |
10 |
BOURGIS MORGANE |
|
PoF |
3 |
>>> |
12:10:08 |
11 |
LEYDIER EVAN |
|
PuH |
6 |
|
12:10:13 |
12 |
CHEDOTAL HUGO |
|
PoH |
1 |
> |
12:10:15 |
13 |
ROISIN CAROLINE |
|
PuF |
3 |
>>> |
12:10:24 |
14 |
JUVENELLE ROBIN |
|
PuH |
7 |
|
12:10:26 |
15 |
BOURGIS DYLAN |
|
PoH |
2 |
>> |
12:10:28 |
16 |
MICHAUD CLEMENT |
|
PoH |
3 |
>>> |
12:10:32 |
17 |
SEVERE LILOU |
|
PoF |
4 |
|
12:10:35 |
18 |
FOSSE MAXIME |
|
PuH |
8 |
|
12:10:37 |
19 |
PINTO ORNELLA |
|
PuF |
4 |
|
12:10:39 |
20 |
LECERF ANGELO |
ESCRIME
MONTEREAU |
PuH |
9 |
|
12:10:44 |
21 |
BAILLEUX MATHIEU |
|
PoH |
4 |
|
12:10:46 |
22 |
CARCELES TRISTAN |
|
PuH |
10 |
|
12:10:47 |
23 |
MOCQUES MATHYS |
|
PoH |
5 |
|
12:10:48 |
24 |
BOURGIS JORDAN |
|
PoH |
6 |
|
12:11:11 |
25 |
GOMES SAMUEL |
|
PuH |
11 |
|
12:11:25 |
26 |
DE LOS SANTOS
EMILIE |
|
PuF |
5 |
|
12:11:48 |
27 |
POUDEVIGNE
DAMIEN |
|
PoH |
7 |
|
12:11:52 |
28 |
PAMART LOUISE |
|
PuF |
6 |
|
12:12:15 |
29 |
MOCQUES ALEXANE |
|
PuF |
7 |
|
12:12:19 |
30 |
LARIVE ELIJAH |
|
PoH |
8 |
|
12:12:39 |
31 |
JUVENELLE LUCIE |
|
PoF |
5 |
|
12:12:43 |
32 |
VASILIJEVIC SARA |
|
PoF |
6 |
|
12:12:45 |
33 |
LUCAS MATHIAS |
|
MPoH |
1 |
> |
12:13:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENJAMINS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom Prenom |
Club |
Catégorie |
Clt Cat. |
|
Temps total |
1 |
LECERF PABLO |
CSM NATATION |
BH |
1 |
> |
00:17:30 |
2 |
PEREIRA ALEXIS |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DU
CANTON D'ATTICHY |
BH |
2 |
>> |
00:17:52 |
3 |
BOURGIS AYMERICK |
ANSA |
BH |
3 |
>>> |
00:18:05 |
4 |
CHASSIGNOLE
THIBAUD |
|
BH |
4 |
|
00:19:35 |
5 |
POITOU MERLIN |
|
BH |
5 |
|
00:20:09 |
6 |
FRUND PIERRE
LOUIS |
|
BH |
6 |
|
00:21:09 |
7 |
CARCELES
CORENTIN |
|
BH |
7 |
|
00:21:19 |
8 |
SILVAIN RAPHAEL |
USNSP NATATION |
BH |
8 |
|
00:21:49 |
9 |
VEILLARD
CLEMENCE |
|
BF |
1 |
> |
00:22:33 |
10 |
FOSSE THOMAS |
|
BH |
9 |
|
00:23:29 |
11 |
BLAU MAXIME |
|
BH |
10 |
|
00:25:57 |
12 |
BOURGIS ARMAND |
|
BH |
11 |
|
00:35:02 |
13 |
LUCAS BASTIEN |
|
BH |
12 |
|
00:35:45 |
14 |
VASILIJEVIC ANA |
|
BF |
2 |
>> |
00:37:33 |
15 |
BACOT EMILIE |
|
BF |
3 |
>>> |
00:37:39 |
16 |
POUDEVIGNE LUCIE |
|
BF |
4 |
|
00:38:30 |
17 |
BAILLEUX LEA |
|
BF |
5 |
|
00:38:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINIMES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom Prenom |
Club |
Catégorie |
Clt Cat. |
|
Temps total |
1 |
PEREIRA EMILIE |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DU
CANTON D'ATTICHY |
MF |
1 |
> |
00:22:58 |
2 |
LANGELIER REMI |
|
MH |
1 |
> |
00:24:51 |
3 |
LEFEVRE
MAXIMILIEN |
|
MH |
2 |
>> |
00:29:26 |
4 |
CRESPI MARGAUX |
|
MF |
2 |
>> |
00:36:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|