RESULTATS TRI GREZ/LOING 2018
Clt | Nom Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Temps | Natation | Vélo | Course |
1. | Lecerf Pablo | M (1) | CM (1) | 1:05:40 | 08:44 (1) | 36:57 (8) | 20:01 (1) | |
2. | Ducourant Bruno | M (2) | VH1 (1) | MELUN TRIATHLON | 1:05:44 | 12:02 (17) | 33:36 (1) | 20:07 (2) |
3. | Clairis Jerome | M (3) | VH1 (2) | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | 1:05:53 | 10:23 (3) | 35:13 (5) | 20:17 (4) |
4. | Cortinhal Joel | M (4) | VH1 (3) | DB COACHING TRIATHLON | 1:06:56 | 11:10 (8) | 35:00 (4) | 20:47 (6) |
5. | Champtoussel Arnaud | M (5) | SEM (1) | RO VILLUIS EVERLY | 1:09:47 | 14:46 (60) | 34:44 (3) | 20:18 (5) |
6. | Magne Sebastien | M (6) | SEM (2) | 1:10:05 | 11:59 (16) | 36:27 (6) | 21:39 (11) | |
7. | Thomas Cedric | M (7) | SEM (3) | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 1:10:15 | 11:44 (12) | 38:14 (16) | 20:17 (3) |
8. | Da Silva Olivier | M (8) | VH2 (1) | MELUN TRIATHLON | 1:10:30 | 12:20 (25) | 36:35 (7) | 21:36 (10) |
9. | Lacastaigneratte Loic | M (9) | VH1 (4) | TOBESPORT | 1:10:32 | 11:51 (14) | 37:48 (13) | 20:55 (8) |
10. | Duperon Laurent | M (10) | VH2 (2) | US GRIGNY TRIATHLON | 1:10:43 | 11:01 (5) | 37:24 (10) | 22:19 (14) |
11. | Pinsard Frederic | M (11) | VH2 (3) | TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU | 1:11:05 | 12:36 (28) | 34:07 (2) | 24:22 (31) |
12. | Baglin Sylvain | M (12) | VH2 (4) | 1:11:26 | 11:31 (10) | 37:04 (9) | 22:53 (20) | |
13. | Crandal Julien | M (13) | SEM (4) | USM MONTARGIS | 1:11:44 | 09:04 (2) | 38:44 (20) | 23:57 (26) |
14. | Fain Cedric | M (14) | SEM (5) | 1:11:51 | 11:05 (6) | 38:38 (18) | 22:09 (13) | |
15. | Spinau Michael | M (15) | VH1 (5) | US PALAISEAU | 1:12:02 | 11:53 (15) | 37:31 (11) | 22:39 (17) |
16. | Dapoigny Bruno | M (16) | VH2 (5) | USG LE TRIATHLONIEN | 1:12:13 | 10:52 (4) | 38:41 (19) | 22:41 (18) |
17. | Cretier Olivier | M (17) | VH1 (6) | USFTB | 1:13:03 | 11:06 (7) | 37:37 (12) | 24:21 (29) |
18. | van Damme Julien | M (18) | SEM (6) | 1:13:10 | 11:45 (13) | 38:54 (21) | 22:31 (16) | |
19. | Le Corvic Remy | M (19) | VH2 (6) | AS ALTIS TRIATHLON | 1:14:25 | 12:09 (20) | 38:06 (15) | 24:11 (28) |
20. | Helouis Gerald | M (20) | VH1 (7) | VATHLON | 1:14:45 | 12:05 (18) | 40:39 (27) | 22:02 (12) |
21. | Domergue Jeremy | M (21) | SEM (7) | 1:16:56 | 13:22 (37) | 42:41 (49) | 20:54 (7) | |
22. | Thominet Gregory | M (22) | VH1 (8) | BF TRI | 1:17:01 | 11:11 (9) | 38:05 (14) | 27:46 (72) |
23. | Bonnet Sebastien | M (23) | VH1 (9) | 1:17:04 | 13:38 (41) | 42:00 (38) | 21:26 (9) | |
24. | Michel Alexandre | M (24) | SEM (8) | 1:17:20 | 12:56 (31) | 39:42 (24) | 24:43 (38) | |
25. | Caron Nathalie | F (1) | VF (1) | US PALAISEAU | 1:17:38 | 13:18 (35) | 41:59 (37) | 22:22 (15) |
26. | Andro Yves | M (25) | VH2 (7) | EIT PONTHIERRY | 1:18:09 | 14:25 (52) | 40:47 (29) | 22:58 (22) |
27. | Mercier Remi | M (26) | SEM (9) | US GRIGNY TRIATHLON | 1:18:21 | 12:09 (21) | 40:54 (30) | 25:19 (51) |
28. | Chamoreau Jocelyn | M (27) | VH1 (10) | ASCE CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 1:18:35 | 14:30 (54) | 41:15 (33) | 22:51 (19) |
29. | Cresteny Yann | M (28) | SEM (10) | 1:19:01 | 11:32 (11) | 42:07 (42) | 25:23 (52) | |
30. | Dessolin Olivier | M (29) | VH1 (11) | CHESSY TRIATHLON | 1:19:43 | 13:08 (33) | 41:18 (34) | 25:18 (50) |
31. | Leveque Guillaume | M (30) | SEM (11) | 1:19:45 | 14:23 (50) | 42:25 (45) | 22:57 (21) | |
32. | Choukroun Alexandre | M (31) | VH1 (12) | 1:19:54 | 12:07 (19) | 43:10 (57) | 24:37 (36) | |
33. | Astier Thierry | M (32) | VH1 (13) | 1:19:54 | 14:57 (63) | 40:36 (26) | 24:22 (30) | |
34. | van Damme Philippe | M (33) | VH2 (8) | TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS | 1:20:08 | 12:58 (32) | 39:30 (22) | 27:41 (70) |
35. | Champtoussel Vianney | M (34) | SEM (12) | 1:20:11 | 13:32 (40) | 42:02 (39) | 24:39 (37) | |
36. | Leblanc Lirot Campion | (1) | (1) | 1:20:13 | 14:53 (62) | 40:45 (28) | 24:36 (34) | |
37. | Naville Thierry | M (35) | VH2 (9) | RAID UP | 1:20:22 | 14:08 (46) | 42:57 (52) | 23:19 (25) |
38. | Cseri Christophe | M (36) | VH2 (10) | 1:21:14 | 13:56 (43) | 42:09 (43) | 25:11 (47) | |
39. | Salles Olivier | M (37) | VH1 (14) | 1:21:29 | 15:38 (71) | 42:42 (50) | 23:10 (24) | |
40. | Pellissier Olivier | M (38) | VH1 (15) | 1:21:53 | 14:44 (59) | 41:00 (31) | 26:11 (59) | |
41. | Merlet Damien | M (39) | SEM (13) | 1:22:02 | 13:55 (42) | 42:31 (47) | 25:37 (54) | |
42. | Martin Stephane | M (40) | VH1 (16) | E2 ESPRIT D'EQUIPE | 1:22:03 | 16:41 (85) | 40:32 (25) | 24:52 (42) |
43. | Passa Aymeric | M (41) | CM (2) | 1:22:13 | 12:14 (23) | 44:44 (71) | 25:17 (49) | |
44. | Gorand Jean Michel | M (42) | VH2 (11) | TOBESPORT | 1:22:19 | 12:25 (26) | 43:22 (61) | 26:33 (62) |
45. | Chevallier Pierrick | M (43) | SEM (14) | 1:22:20 | 17:15 (95) | 42:03 (41) | 23:03 (23) | |
46. | Chamoreau Peggy | F (2) | VF (2) | ASCE CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 1:22:24 | 13:29 (39) | 44:11 (67) | 24:45 (39) |
47. | Team Champous | (2) | (2) | 1:22:36 | 18:21 (112) | 38:16 (17) | 26:00 (57) | |
48. | Lechat Jerome | M (44) | SEM (15) | 1:22:49 | 15:37 (70) | 42:15 (44) | 24:58 (43) | |
49. | Luboue Loic | M (45) | SEM (16) | 1:23:07 | 13:57 (44) | 41:15 (32) | 27:57 (75) | |
50. | Bacqueyrisses Julien | M (46) | SEM (17) | 1:23:13 | 14:36 (56) | 41:52 (35) | 26:46 (63) | |
51. | Udron Patrick | M (47) | VH2 (12) | AS ALTIS IBM | 1:23:23 | 15:01 (66) | 43:52 (63) | 24:32 (32) |
52. | Bricout Oceane | F (3) | SEF (1) | 1:23:32 | 12:16 (24) | 43:05 (56) | 28:13 (76) | |
53. | Valtat Daniel | M (48) | VH2 (13) | ANSA | 1:23:53 | 13:58 (45) | 42:59 (53) | 26:57 (66) |
54. | Chantran Julien | M (49) | SEM (18) | 1:24:24 | 14:15 (48) | 45:07 (73) | 25:03 (46) | |
55. | Jacla Aurelien | M (50) | SEM (19) | 1:24:37 | 14:37 (57) | 42:30 (46) | 27:31 (69) | |
56. | Furtak Sandra | F (4) | VF (3) | TRIATH' CLUB ANDRESY | 1:24:48 | 13:27 (38) | 42:52 (51) | 28:30 (79) |
57. | Ounaceur Rachid | M (51) | SEM (20) | 1:25:02 | 16:56 (91) | 44:09 (66) | 23:58 (27) | |
58. | Gabes Luc | M (52) | SEM (21) | 1:25:18 | 14:28 (53) | 42:02 (40) | 28:50 (80) | |
59. | Sedilot Maxime | M (53) | SEM (22) | 1:25:36 | 17:41 (102) | 43:19 (60) | 24:37 (35) | |
60. | Hirsinger Philippe | M (54) | VH2 (14) | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 1:25:37 | 21:25 (121) | 39:36 (23) | 24:36 (33) |
61. | Maggi Escudie Catherine | F (5) | VF (4) | SENS TRIATHLON | 1:25:41 | 12:52 (30) | 43:55 (64) | 28:55 (84) |
62. | Dautremont Isabelle | F (6) | VF (5) | 1:26:39 | 12:50 (29) | 48:49 (98) | 25:02 (45) | |
63. | Spire Celine | F (7) | SEF (2) | 1:26:54 | 16:32 (82) | 43:17 (59) | 27:06 (67) | |
64. | Marechal Cedric | M (55) | VH1 (17) | 1:27:19 | 14:41 (58) | 46:17 (86) | 26:23 (61) | |
65. | Viallon Fabrice | M (56) | VH2 (15) | 1:27:29 | 17:55 (109) | 42:38 (48) | 26:56 (65) | |
66. | Mauris Bertrand | M (57) | VH1 (18) | 1:27:38 | 16:54 (90) | 45:16 (77) | 25:29 (53) | |
67. | Baptiste Emilien | M (58) | SEM (23) | 1:27:44 | 16:04 (79) | 41:58 (36) | 29:42 (87) | |
68. | Grandiere Jerome | M (59) | SEM (24) | 1:27:46 | 18:51 (114) | 44:11 (68) | 24:45 (40) | |
69. | Ahekpa Gerge Alain | M (60) | SEM (25) | 1:27:57 | 17:50 (107) | 43:57 (65) | 26:11 (60) | |
70. | Papi Mathieu | M (61) | SEM (26) | SNECMA SPORT CORBEIL | 1:28:07 | 16:46 (88) | 42:59 (55) | 28:23 (78) |
71. | Hlavac Ollivier | M (62) | VH1 (19) | 1:28:20 | 19:43 (115) | 42:59 (54) | 25:38 (55) | |
72. | Kervella Nathalie | F (8) | VF (6) | AO CHARENTON | 1:28:29 | 15:48 (72) | 46:37 (89) | 26:05 (58) |
73. | Luret Philippe | M (63) | VH2 (16) | 1:28:32 | 16:34 (83) | 45:08 (75) | 26:52 (64) | |
74. | Melisson Stephane | M (64) | SEM (27) | 1:28:55 | 15:00 (65) | 46:14 (84) | 27:41 (71) | |
75. | Bertho Nicolas | M (65) | VH2 (17) | 1:29:02 | 15:12 (67) | 46:02 (81) | 27:49 (73) | |
76. | Pasqualini Jonathan | M (66) | SEM (28) | 1:29:21 | 17:44 (104) | 45:45 (80) | 25:52 (56) | |
77. | Martin Amandine | F (9) | CF (1) | J3 SPORT AMILLY | 1:30:08 | 13:17 (34) | 46:35 (87) | 30:18 (93) |
78. | Sadoine Johan | M (67) | SEM (29) | 1:31:25 | 17:35 (98) | 45:28 (79) | 28:23 (77) | |
79. | Sallet Sylvaine | F (10) | VF (7) | COSE | 1:31:33 | 15:20 (68) | 45:14 (76) | 31:01 (94) |
80. | Hutin Jean Francois | M (68) | VH1 (20) | 1:31:49 | 14:21 (49) | 46:04 (82) | 31:25 (96) | |
81. | Merville Jean Philippe | M (69) | SEM (30) | 1:32:04 | 12:11 (22) | 48:17 (96) | 31:36 (99) | |
82. | Baptiste Thibaud | M (70) | SEM (31) | 1:32:11 | 16:03 (78) | 44:23 (69) | 31:46 (100) | |
83. | Maurin Jerome | M (71) | SEM (32) | 1:32:32 | 19:48 (116) | 43:32 (62) | 29:13 (85) | |
84. | Halby Clement | M (72) | SEM (33) | 1:32:55 | 14:14 (47) | 46:15 (85) | 32:26 (102) | |
85. | Ounaceur Youssef | M (73) | SEM (34) | 1:33:10 | 20:02 (118) | 43:13 (58) | 29:56 (90) | |
86. | Teboul Stephane | M (74) | VH1 (21) | 1:33:39 | 13:20 (36) | 46:35 (88) | 33:45 (108) | |
87. | Milan Marie | F (11) | SEF (3) | 1:33:55 | 12:28 (27) | 47:10 (91) | 34:17 (109) | |
88. | N Dao Sukeyna | F (12) | VF (8) | AO CHARENTON | 1:34:04 | 21:04 (120) | 48:10 (94) | 24:51 (41) |
89. | Lachambre Thierry | M (75) | VH1 (22) | 1:34:16 | 17:36 (99) | 45:07 (74) | 31:34 (98) | |
90. | Dechance Melina | F (13) | SEF (4) | 1:34:24 | 16:39 (84) | 48:53 (99) | 28:52 (82) | |
91. | Lalot Philippe | M (76) | VH2 (18) | 1:34:33 | 17:07 (93) | 47:43 (93) | 29:44 (88) | |
92. | de Matos Branco Ines | F (14) | SEF (5) | 1:35:43 | 14:24 (51) | 49:51 (101) | 31:29 (97) | |
93. | de Clercq Frederique | F (15) | VF (9) | AO CHARENTON | 1:35:54 | 20:16 (119) | 50:39 (104) | 25:00 (44) |
94. | Jamet Patrick | M (77) | VH2 (19) | 1:35:59 | 14:31 (55) | 46:43 (90) | 34:46 (110) | |
95. | Oubakhou Mohamed | M (78) | SEM (35) | 1:36:02 | 15:50 (73) | 45:01 (72) | 35:12 (114) | |
96. | Fernandes Christophe | M (79) | VH1 (23) | 1:36:03 | 19:54 (117) | 48:15 (95) | 27:55 (74) | |
97. | Kicka Severine | F (16) | VF (10) | 1:36:31 | 15:28 (69) | 53:33 (114) | 27:31 (68) | |
98. | Bohrer de Kreuznach David | M (80) | VH1 (24) | ASCE TRIATHLON | 1:36:41 | 14:59 (64) | 51:48 (109) | 29:55 (89) |
99. | Langlois Dominique | M (81) | VH2 (20) | AS X FAB TOPPAN TRIATHLON | 1:36:45 | 16:52 (89) | 44:26 (70) | 35:28 (116) |
100. | Chambon Francois | M (82) | VH2 (21) | ANSA | 1:36:48 | 17:18 (96) | 46:13 (83) | 33:18 (104) |
101. | Lesage Nicolas | M (83) | SEM (36) | 1:36:51 | 14:51 (61) | 48:40 (97) | 33:20 (106) | |
102. | Deckmyn Nicolas | M (84) | SEM (37) | 1:36:51 | 15:52 (74) | 47:41 (92) | 33:19 (105) | |
103. | Limare Ludovic | M (85) | SEM (38) | 1:39:03 | 17:46 (105) | 56:04 (121) | 25:14 (48) | |
104. | Gachot Lucile | F (17) | JF (1) | SENART TRIATHLON | 1:39:04 | 16:45 (87) | 52:43 (110) | 29:37 (86) |
105. | David Sabine | F (18) | VF (11) | 1:39:50 | 17:43 (103) | 53:13 (113) | 28:55 (83) | |
106. | Lasserre Maryam | F (19) | SEF (6) | ASCE TRIATHLON | 1:40:10 | 16:07 (81) | 50:50 (106) | 33:14 (103) |
107. | Milan Laurence | F (20) | SEF (7) | 1:40:12 | 16:06 (80) | 50:39 (105) | 33:27 (107) | |
108. | Gachot Sabine | F (21) | VF (12) | SENART TRIATHLON | 1:40:13 | 16:59 (92) | 54:25 (118) | 28:51 (81) |
109. | Rozental Sarah | F (22) | SEF (8) | 1:41:36 | 15:55 (76) | 50:29 (103) | 35:14 (115) | |
110. | Guilleminot Felix | M (86) | SEM (39) | 1:41:37 | 16:43 (86) | 49:48 (100) | 35:06 (113) | |
111. | Filippi Marie | F (23) | VF (13) | 1:42:07 | 17:32 (97) | 53:36 (115) | 31:01 (95) | |
112. | Langlois Maeva | F (24) | SEF (9) | 1:42:49 | 17:37 (100) | 55:08 (120) | 30:05 (92) | |
113. | Vermeersch Valerie | F (25) | VF (14) | 1:42:49 | 18:16 (111) | 54:30 (119) | 30:04 (91) | |
114. | Masson Caroline | F (26) | SEF (10) | 1:43:28 | 17:40 (101) | 50:56 (108) | 34:54 (112) | |
115. | Champtoussel Anthony | M (87) | SEM (40) | 1:43:29 | 22:09 (124) | 45:26 (78) | 35:55 (117) | |
116. | Gallier Valerie | F (27) | VF (15) | 1:45:09 | 17:14 (94) | 53:08 (112) | 34:47 (111) | |
117. | Baptiste Eric | M (88) | VH2 (22) | 1:45:36 | 18:33 (113) | 50:10 (102) | 36:54 (119) | |
118. | Rousseau Patricia | F (28) | VF (16) | 1:46:21 | 18:02 (110) | 50:55 (107) | 37:25 (120) | |
119. | Weydmann Mylene | F (29) | VF (17) | ASCE | 1:46:26 | 15:53 (75) | 53:44 (116) | 36:49 (118) |
120. | Goutenegre Clemence | F (30) | SEF (11) | SSC | 1:48:48 | 17:47 (106) | 52:46 (111) | 38:17 (121) |
121. | Fernandes Lydie | F (31) | VF (18) | 1:49:13 | 16:02 (77) | 53:59 (117) | 39:13 (122) | |
122. | de Matos Rui | M (89) | VH1 (25) | 1:50:12 | 22:06 (123) | 56:17 (122) | 31:51 (101) | |
123. | Biret Maeva | F (32) | SEF (12) | 1:55:31 | 17:52 (108) | 57:20 (123) | 40:20 (123) | |
124. | Rollando Morgane | F (33) | VF (19) | 2:09:40 | 21:52 (122) | 1:01:24 (124) | 46:26 (124) | |
DNF | ||||||||
DNF | Juda Yann | M (-1) | SEM (-1) | 14:12 (127) | (-1) | (-1) | ||
DNF | Lechene Papillon Pierre Antoine | M (-1) | SEM (-1) | 13:05 (126) | (-1) | (-1) | ||
DNF | Gonnet Gilles | M (-1) | VH2 (-1) | AO CHARENTON | 14:19 (128) | (-1) | (-1) | |
DNF | Desartine Michael | M (-1) | VH1 (-1) | SENART TRIATHLON | 10:52 (125) | 2:12:27 (-1) | (-1) | |
DNF | Charroux Benoit | M (-1) | VH2 (-1) | SENART TRIATHLON | 1:30:01 (129) | (-1) | (-1) |