Dossard |
Equipe de
2 |
CompositionEquipe |
Categorie |
Nb total de
balises |
Temps Total
Raid |
Temps Reel
Raid |
Scratch Raid |
Clt
Categorie Raid |
Heure Départ |
Heure
Arrivée |
Balises VTT1
Carton 1 1 --> 3 |
Balises R & B Carton 1 4 --> 6 |
Balises CO1
Carton 1 7 --> 16 |
Balises VTT2
Carton 2 1 --> 5 |
Option VTT2
Carton 2 6 |
Balises CO2 Carton 2 7 --> 18 |
Balises CO
VTT Carton 2 19 --> 23 |
Balises VTT3
Carton 2 24 - 25 |
Balises VTT4
Carton 2 26 - 27 |
Balises
Dossards |
Dépassement
de temps |
5 |
LES FAFRELAUX |
PINSARD FREDERIC - DREANO
BENJAMIN |
masc |
47 |
04:39:05 |
04:39:05 |
1 |
1 |
08:30:00 |
13:09:05 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
RAID LIFE ONE |
LE BRAS BRUNO -
CHEVALIER NICOLAS |
masc |
47 |
05:07:50 |
05:07:50 |
2 |
2 |
08:30:00 |
13:37:50 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
19 |
EXTREME AVENTURE |
DUPOUY DANIEL -
FEJEAN STEPHANE |
masc |
47 |
05:07:52 |
05:07:52 |
3 |
3 |
08:30:00 |
13:37:52 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
17 |
ADAM ISLE
RAIDERS 2R |
BEILVERT RENE -
COEUGNET RAPHAEL |
masc |
47 |
05:28:33 |
05:28:33 |
4 |
4 |
08:30:00 |
13:58:33 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
23 |
ESPRIT RAID |
GUYONTON PIERRE
MARIE - CLEMENT MICHEL |
masc |
47 |
05:30:50 |
05:30:50 |
5 |
5 |
08:30:00 |
14:00:50 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
15 |
RAID-UP CYCLE
NATUREL |
DEVILLIERS
CHRISTOPHE - DAGE LIONEL |
masc |
47 |
05:37:02 |
05:37:02 |
6 |
6 |
08:30:00 |
14:07:02 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
21 |
RAID AGAINST THE
MACHINE |
THIOULOUSE
ARNAUD - DU PONTAVICE EMMANUEL |
masc |
47 |
05:45:03 |
05:45:03 |
7 |
7 |
08:30:00 |
14:15:03 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
63 |
NOT AF RAID |
DEHESTRU
GUILLAUME - DEHESTRU AMAURY |
masc |
47 |
06:08:13 |
06:08:13 |
8 |
8 |
08:30:00 |
14:38:13 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
7 |
LES BUCHERONS |
WEBER SEBASTIEN
- GOHIER FLORENT |
masc |
46 |
06:44:58 |
06:14:58 |
9 |
9 |
08:30:00 |
14:44:58 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
20 |
LES SHOOTERS |
COMBY MATHIEU -
PELTIER BENOIT |
masc |
46 |
07:00:08 |
06:30:08 |
10 |
10 |
08:30:00 |
15:00:08 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
10 |
GET RAIDY |
GUILLEMIN
STEPHANE - BUSSCHAERT PIERRE |
masc |
46 |
07:02:50 |
06:32:50 |
11 |
11 |
08:30:00 |
15:02:50 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
30 |
LES GLOBULES |
THOLANCE ERIC -
THOLANCE EVELYNE |
mixte |
45 |
07:21:20 |
06:21:20 |
12 |
1 |
08:30:00 |
14:51:20 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
8 |
TEAM CAJET |
CAJET LUDOVIC -
CAJET VALENTIN |
masc |
45 |
07:32:27 |
06:32:27 |
13 |
12 |
08:30:00 |
15:02:27 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
12 |
AJS 77 |
MULLER SYLVAIN -
REGUILLO LAURENT |
masc |
45 |
07:33:18 |
06:33:18 |
14 |
13 |
08:30:00 |
15:03:18 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
24 |
XY MEN |
FULGENCIO JEAN
PIERRE - ROUDEN JACQUES |
masc |
45 |
07:33:30 |
06:33:30 |
15 |
14 |
08:30:00 |
15:03:30 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
16 |
KIWI BOYS |
PALIES THIBAULT
- PORTE CLEMENT |
masc |
43 |
07:42:36 |
06:12:36 |
16 |
15 |
08:30:00 |
14:42:36 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
13 |
TEAM ECOUVILLON
AVENTURE 3 |
MATHIS JEAN
CHRISTOPHE - MATHIS LUDOVIC |
masc |
42 |
08:42:38 |
06:12:38 |
17 |
16 |
08:30:00 |
14:42:38 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
37 |
TEAM VILETARD
COLAS |
VILLETARD PIERRE
- COLAS BENOIT |
masc |
40 |
08:43:15 |
06:43:15 |
18 |
17 |
08:30:00 |
15:13:15 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
11 |
LES RAID MORTS |
LEGEAY STEPHANE
- COUASNON CHRISTOPHE |
masc |
39 |
08:51:22 |
06:36:22 |
19 |
18 |
08:30:00 |
15:06:22 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
36 |
TEAM FOURNIER
RIFAUT |
FOURNIER PAUL -
RIFAUT NICOLAS |
masc |
39 |
09:57:30 |
06:27:30 |
20 |
19 |
08:30:00 |
14:57:30 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
ISANAS |
PASQUALINI ANAIS
- WIENER ISABELLE |
fem |
38 |
09:59:30 |
06:29:30 |
21 |
1 |
08:30:00 |
14:59:30 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
18 |
TOM TOM TOMEURS |
LE DEVEHAT SIMON
- COLLOT FRANCK |
masc |
34 |
10:16:32 |
06:31:32 |
22 |
20 |
08:30:00 |
15:01:32 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
35 |
ALARRACHE |
LEYMARIE GERARD
- POUGET FABIEN |
masc |
37 |
10:34:08 |
06:34:08 |
23 |
21 |
08:30:00 |
15:04:08 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
6 |
SERIAL ELIOPS |
PORTE DIDIER -
DURANT LUC |
masc |
41 |
10:44:50 |
06:59:50 |
24 |
22 |
08:30:00 |
15:29:50 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
01:00:00 |
25 |
RAID LIFE MIXTE |
MARGUERET
VANESSA - CUVILLIER CHRISTOPHE |
mixte |
35 |
10:52:24 |
06:22:24 |
25 |
2 |
08:30:00 |
14:52:24 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
14 |
ON VA TOUS MURIR
1 |
LEHOUX AUDREY -
HOANG CAROLINE |
fem |
38 |
10:53:40 |
06:38:40 |
26 |
2 |
08:30:00 |
15:08:40 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
34 |
LES SANSPREPA |
MOUTON MATTHIEU
- ZMIEFF ALEXANDRE |
masc |
34 |
11:15:38 |
06:30:38 |
27 |
23 |
08:30:00 |
15:00:38 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
32 |
DURE DE TOMEAUX |
CAZABAN LARRABY
PIERRE - EUDIER CELINE |
mixte |
35 |
11:47:32 |
06:47:32 |
28 |
3 |
08:30:00 |
15:17:32 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
26 |
ASVA RAID 1 |
AUBERT CATHY -
POMA CHRISTIAN |
mixte |
34 |
12:04:40 |
06:49:40 |
29 |
4 |
08:30:00 |
15:19:40 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
28 |
SERIAL BALADE |
RODRIGUEZ
VAZQUEZ FELIX - RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ SYLVIE |
mixte |
34 |
12:17:30 |
06:47:30 |
30 |
5 |
08:30:00 |
15:17:30 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
22 |
ELECTRONS LIBRES |
FLAGA ERIC -
PAGEOT LAURENT |
masc |
30 |
12:50:40 |
06:20:40 |
31 |
24 |
08:30:00 |
14:50:40 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
ARTRI |
LARVOIR JOELA -
DUNOD ADELINE |
fem |
29 |
13:16:44 |
06:31:44 |
32 |
3 |
08:30:00 |
15:01:44 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
27 |
ASVA RAID 3 |
MEVEL EDWIGE -
BASSINET LAURENT |
mixte |
33 |
13:24:10 |
06:49:10 |
33 |
6 |
08:30:00 |
15:19:10 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0:20:00 |
33 |
LES LAUTIERS |
LAURENT ELODIE -
PELTIER FABIEN |
mixte |
28 |
14:20:10 |
06:50:10 |
34 |
7 |
08:30:00 |
15:20:10 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
29 |
ON VA TOUS MURIR
1 |
BECQUET MICKAEL
- POITROT NICOLAS |
masc |
25 |
16:07:10 |
07:02:10 |
35 |
25 |
08:30:00 |
15:32:10 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0:35:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dossard |
Equipe de 3 |
CompositionEquipe |
Categorie |
Nb total de balises |
Temps Compensé Raid |
Temps Reel Raid |
Scratch Raid |
Clt Categorie Raid |
Heure Départ |
Heure Arrivée |
Balises VTT1 Carton 1
1 --> 3 |
Balises R & B Carton
1 4 --> 6 |
Balises CO1 Carton 1 7
--> 16 |
Balises VTT2 Carton 2
1 --> 5 |
Option VTT2 Carton 2 6 |
Balises CO2 Carton 2 7 --> 18 |
Balises CO VTT Carton 2
19 --> 23 |
Balises VTT3 Carton 2 24
- 25 |
Balises VTT4 Carton 2 26 - 27 |
Balises Dossards |
Dépassement de temps |
52 |
RAID RUNNERS DSA |
ORSAL GUILLAUME - VALIDIRE
JEROME - DOUET SEBASTIEN |
masc |
49 |
4:38:32 |
4:38:32 |
1 |
1 |
08:30:00 |
13:08:32 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
66 |
ASL RAID
CHATENAY |
POUZET STEPHANE
- PARIGOT STEPHANE - JOEL MARTIN |
masc |
49 |
5:19:06 |
5:19:06 |
2 |
2 |
08:30:00 |
13:49:06 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
64 |
RAID UP MIXTE |
COISNON JEAN LUC
- ARIBAUD MAILYS - JUNG JOEL |
mixte |
49 |
5:50:14 |
5:50:14 |
3 |
1 |
08:30:00 |
14:20:14 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
55 |
ADAM ISLE
RAIDERS TRIO |
GRAS LAURENT -
ARSON SEBASTIEN - ANTOINE SEBASTIEN |
masc |
47 |
6:32:01 |
5:32:01 |
4 |
3 |
08:30:00 |
14:02:01 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
53 |
DSA |
PAULIN GERARD -
GILLET PASCAL - CREDOT PATRICE |
masc |
45 |
8:16:40 |
6:46:40 |
5 |
4 |
08:30:00 |
15:16:40 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
56 |
LES BONHOMMES |
BONHOMME
SEBASTIEN - LEYSSIEUX SYLVAIN - REMY FREDERIC |
masc |
45 |
8:25:55 |
6:25:55 |
6 |
5 |
08:30:00 |
14:55:55 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
61 |
D2 |
DEDE ARNAUD -
DEDE PAUL - DEDE CLEMENCE |
mixte |
43 |
8:33:15 |
5:33:15 |
7 |
2 |
08:30:00 |
14:03:15 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
54 |
SAINT JUSTE RAID
AVENTURE |
VOLPELIER
OLIVIER - FAVERNE YANN - BOUTILLIER PASCAL |
masc |
44 |
8:51:40 |
6:21:40 |
8 |
6 |
08:30:00 |
14:51:40 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
51 |
MELON MELECHE |
COURTOUX THOMAS
- MERIMEE MAXIME - LEBEAU ANTOINE |
masc |
42 |
10:07:55 |
6:22:55 |
9 |
7 |
08:30:00 |
14:52:55 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
67 |
LES FRAISES DES
BOIS |
ESTHER NICOLAS -
CORDROC'H MATTHIEU - SERRA LIONEL |
masc |
46 |
10:53:40 |
6:23:40 |
10 |
8 |
08:30:00 |
14:53:40 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
58 |
LES JAMBONS |
LE SIPHAN -
RAHYATI BRAHIM - ABCHI LAHKAR |
masc |
23 |
15:12:01 |
6:27:01 |
11 |
9 |
08:30:00 |
14:57:01 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
57 |
LES JAMBONS
BEURRE |
HOAREAU JIMMY -
AMEUR FOUED - REZZAG ABDEL |
masc |
22 |
15:41:35 |
6:26:35 |
12 |
10 |
08:30:00 |
14:56:35 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
59 |
GAPERNUET |
GALLIER DAVID -
PERNIN SERGE - HUET PASCALE |
mixte |
22 |
15:48:20 |
7:03:20 |
13 |
3 |
08:30:00 |
15:33:20 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
60 |
RAID DINGUE |
DJELASSI NADIA -
QUIONQUION GERALD - CLAIN JEAN BERNARD |
mixte |
27 |
15:55:00 |
7:10:00 |
14 |
4 |
08:30:00 |
15:40:00 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0:30:00 |
65 |
POURQUOI JE SUIS
LA |
VADERSTUIKKEN
ANTOINE - VADERSTUIKKEN ANDREA - CONSTANTIN LAURENT |
mixte |
21 |
16:45:50 |
6:30:50 |
15 |
5 |
08:30:00 |
15:00:50 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
62 |
ASVA RAID 2 |
VALTRE CHRISTINE
- ROSSI PIERRE - COQUEL ANNE SOPHIE |
mixte |
34 |
17:15:46 |
7:10:46 |
16 |
6 |
08:30:00 |
15:40:46 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3:50:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|